Chauffeured transfers in Konya · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Konya with the fare shown first
Konya arranges pre-booked transfers in Konya (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Konya, each with its page
- Konya Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminalifrom TRY 568.0011 min
- Konya Otogarıfrom TRY 568.0011 min
- Ecdat Parkıfrom TRY 606.0012 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Konya requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Konya and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Konya
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
11 min
Konya Airport → Konya Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali
Prices by route
Guide prices in Konya, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Konya Airport → Konya Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali10.1 km · 11 minTRY 568.00from
- Konya Airport → Konya Otogarı10.1 km · 11 minTRY 568.00from
- Konya Airport → Ecdat Parkı11.2 km · 12 minTRY 606.00from
- Konya Airport → Konya Bus Terminals11.6 km · 12 minTRY 618.00from
- Konya Airport → Grand Millennium Konya Hotel12 km · 11 minTRY 625.00from
- Konya Airport → Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Konya11.9 km · 12 minTRY 627.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konya Airport → Konya Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali | 10.1 km | 11 min | TRY 568.00 | See details |
| Konya Airport → Konya Otogarı | 10.1 km | 11 min | TRY 568.00 | See details |
| Konya Airport → Ecdat Parkı | 11.2 km | 12 min | TRY 606.00 | See details |
| Konya Airport → Konya Bus Terminals | 11.6 km | 12 min | TRY 618.00 | See details |
| Konya Airport → Grand Millennium Konya Hotel | 12 km | 11 min | TRY 625.00 | See details |
| Konya Airport → Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Konya | 11.9 km | 12 min | TRY 627.00 | See details |
Within Konya
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Konya, at the same fixed price.
- Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Hilton Garden Inn Konya1.9 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Culture Park2.2 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Konya2.7 km · 4 minTRY 161.00from
- Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Konya Numune Hastanesi2.7 km · 4 minTRY 161.00from
- Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Mevlana Öğretmenevi2.9 km · 4 minTRY 167.00from
- Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Bera Konya Hotel3.2 km · 5 minTRY 181.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Hilton Garden Inn Konya | 1.9 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Culture Park | 2.2 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Konya | 2.7 km | 4 min | TRY 161.00 | See details |
| Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Konya Numune Hastanesi | 2.7 km | 4 min | TRY 161.00 | See details |
| Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Mevlana Öğretmenevi | 2.9 km | 4 min | TRY 167.00 | See details |
| Karatay Otobüs Terminali → Bera Konya Hotel | 3.2 km | 5 min | TRY 181.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Konya
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Konya Airport
from TRY 568.00Airport
Büyükkayacık, Vali Ahmet Kayhan Cd. No:15, 42250 Selçuklu/Konya
See prices and book →Karatay Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 150.00Station
Akçeşme Mahallesi, Pısılı Sk. No:2, 42020 Karatay/Konya
See prices and book →Konya
from TRY 161.00Station
Şeyh Sadrettin Mahallesi, Ferit Paşa Cd., 42040 Meram/Konya
See prices and book →Konya Bus Terminals
from TRY 532.00Station
Yazır, Saray Bosna Sk. No:15, 42250 Selçuklu/Konya
See prices and book →Konya Otogarı
from TRY 485.00Station
Yazır, Doç. Dr. Halil Ürün Cd., 42250 Selçuklu/Konya
See prices and book →Konya Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 477.00Station
Yazır, Doç.Dr. Halil Ürün Cad., 42250 Selçuklu/Konya
See prices and book →Selçuklu YHT
from TRY 260.00Station
Musalla Bağları, Kırlıova Sk. No:15, 42060 Selçuklu/Konya
See prices and book →Baskent University Hospital
from TRY 310.00Hospital
Hocacihan Saray Mahallesi, Saray Cd. No:1, 42080 Selçuklu/Konya
See prices and book →Konya Meram Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 283.00Hospital
Ayanbey, Yeni Meram Cd. No:97, 42090 Meram/Konya
See prices and book →Konya Numune Hastanesi
from TRY 161.00Hospital
Ferhuniye, Hastane Cd. No:42060, 42060 Selçuklu/Konya
See prices and book →Konya Şehir Hastanesi
from TRY 297.00Hospital
İstiklal, Adana Çevre Yolu Cd. No:135/1, 42020 Karatay/Konya
See prices and book →Medicana Hospital in Konya
from TRY 222.00Hospital
Feritpaşa, Gürz Sk. No: 1, 42060 Selçuklu/Konya
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Konya?
In Konya and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Konya centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Konya?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Konya?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Konya?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Konya, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car